Subscribe Now Watch Online

TV Schedule July

  • SATURDAY 30th
  • SUNDAY 31st
  • MONDAY 1st
  • TUESDAY 2nd
  • WEDNESDAY 3rd
  • THURSDAY 4th
  • FRIDAY 5th
  • 12am
  • 1am
  • 2am
  • 3am
  • 4am
  • 5am
  • 6am
  • 7am
  • 8am
  • 9am
  • 10am
  • 11am
  • 12pm
  • 1pm
  • 2pm
  • 3pm
  • 4pm
  • 5pm
  • 6pm
  • 7pm
  • 8pm
  • 9pm
  • 10pm
  • 11pm
  • 12am
  • 1am
  • 2am
  • 3am
  • 4am
  • 5am
  • 6am
  • 7am
  • 8am
  • 9am
  • 10am
  • 11am
  • 12pm
  • 1pm
  • 2pm
  • 3pm
  • 4pm
  • 5pm
  • 6pm
  • 7pm
  • 8pm
  • 9pm
  • 10pm
  • 11pm
  • 12am
  • 1am
  • 2am
  • 3am
  • 4am
  • 5am
  • 6am
  • 7am
  • 8am
  • 9am
  • 10am
  • 11am
  • 12pm
  • 1pm
  • 2pm
  • 3pm
  • 4pm
  • 5pm
  • 6pm
  • 7pm
  • 8pm
  • 9pm
  • 10pm
  • 11pm
  • 12am
  • 1am
  • 2am
  • 3am
  • 4am
  • 5am
  • 6am
  • 7am
  • 8am
  • 9am
  • 10am
  • 11am
  • 12pm
  • 1pm
  • 2pm
  • 3pm
  • 4pm
  • 5pm
  • 6pm
  • 7pm
  • 8pm
  • 9pm
  • 10pm
  • 11pm
  • 12am
  • 1am
  • 2am
  • 3am
  • 4am
  • 5am
  • 6am
  • 7am
  • 8am
  • 9am
  • 10am
  • 11am
  • 12pm
  • 1pm
  • 2pm
  • 3pm
  • 4pm
  • 5pm
  • 6pm
  • 7pm
  • 8pm
  • 9pm
  • 10pm
  • 11pm
  • 12am
  • 1am
  • 2am
  • 3am
  • 4am
  • 5am
  • 6am
  • 7am
  • 8am
  • 9am
  • 10am
  • 11am
  • 12pm
  • 1pm
  • 2pm
  • 3pm
  • 4pm
  • 5pm
  • 6pm
  • 7pm
  • 8pm
  • 9pm
  • 10pm
  • 11pm
  • 12am
  • 1am
  • 2am
  • 3am
  • 4am
  • 5am
  • 6am
  • 7am
  • 8am
  • 9am
  • 10am
  • 11am
  • 12pm
  • 1pm
  • 2pm
  • 3pm
  • 4pm
  • 5pm
  • 6pm
  • 7pm
  • 8pm
  • 9pm
  • 10pm
  • 11pm
  • 12am
  • 01:00 Boxing: KOTV Classics: Boxing Files

    The best of all the world boxing action as we take a look through the archives of KOTV.

    01:00 Boxing: KOTV Classics: Boxing Files
    The best of all the world boxing action as we take a look through the archives of KOTV.
  • 02:00 Copa Libertadores: Independiente v Atletico Nacional

    Coverage of the Copa Libertadores final first leg from Estadio Municipal Ruminahui as first time finalists Independiente host Reinaldo Rueda's Atletico Nacional.

    Watch Now
    02:00 Copa Libertadores: Independiente v Atletico Nacional
    Coverage of the Copa Libertadores final first leg from Estadio Municipal Ruminahui as first time finalists Independiente host Reinaldo Rueda's Atletico Nacional.
  • 04:00 Copa Libertadores: Atletico Nacional v Independiente

    The 2016 Copa Libertadores comes to a conclusion at Estadio Atanasio Girardot as Atletico Nacional play host to Independiente in the second leg of this season's final.

    Watch Now
    04:00 Copa Libertadores: Atletico Nacional v Independiente
    The 2016 Copa Libertadores comes to a conclusion at Estadio Atanasio Girardot as Atletico Nacional play host to Independiente in the second leg of this season's final.
  • 05:55 NRL: Warriors v Panthers LIVE

    New Zealand Warriors welcome Penrith Panthers to Mt Smart Stadium for this round 21 clash in the NRL.

    05:55 NRL: Warriors v Panthers
    New Zealand Warriors welcome Penrith Panthers to Mt Smart Stadium for this round 21 clash in the NRL.
  • 08:00 FEI Equestrian World: FEI Equestrian World
    A look back on the last month's FEI events including World Cup Jumping and World Cup Dressage.
  • 08:30 NRL: Eels v Tigers LIVE

    Wests Tigers travel to ANZ Stadium to take on Parramatta Eels in round 21 of the NRL.

    08:30 NRL: Eels v Tigers
    Wests Tigers travel to ANZ Stadium to take on Parramatta Eels in round 21 of the NRL.
  • 10:35 NRL: Cowboys v Storm LIVE

    Two of the best teams in the NRL clash in round 21 as North Queenland Cowboys welcome Melbourne Storm to the 1300 Smile Stadium.

    10:35 NRL: Cowboys v Storm
    Two of the best teams in the NRL clash in round 21 as North Queenland Cowboys welcome Melbourne Storm to the 1300 Smile Stadium.
  • 12:30 Football: Copa Libertadores Highlights
    Highlights from the most recent round of Copa Libertadores action.
  • 13:00 NRL: Warriors v Panthers

    New Zealand Warriors welcome Penrith Panthers to Mt Smart Stadium for this round 21 clash in the NRL.

    13:00 NRL: Warriors v Panthers
    New Zealand Warriors welcome Penrith Panthers to Mt Smart Stadium for this round 21 clash in the NRL.
  • 15:00 NRL: Eels v Tigers

    Wests Tigers travel to ANZ Stadium to take on Parramatta Eels in round 21 of the NRL.

    15:00 NRL: Eels v Tigers
    Wests Tigers travel to ANZ Stadium to take on Parramatta Eels in round 21 of the NRL.
  • 16:55 Belgian Pro League: Mouscron v Anderlecht LIVE

    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.

    16:55 Belgian Pro League: Mouscron v Anderlecht
    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.
  • 19:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights

    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.

    Watch Now
    19:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights
    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.
  • 20:00 NRL: Sterlo on the Couch

    The game's leading expert, Peter Sterling, hosts this highly informative show alongside Gorden Tallis, Willie Mason and James Hooper.

    Watch Now
    20:00 NRL: Sterlo on the Couch
    The game's leading expert, Peter Sterling, hosts this highly informative show alongside Gorden Tallis, Willie Mason and James Hooper.
  • 21:00 NRL: Cowboys v Storm

    Two of the best teams in the NRL clash in round 21 as North Queenland Cowboys welcome Melbourne Storm to the 1300 Smile Stadium.

    21:00 NRL: Cowboys v Storm
    Two of the best teams in the NRL clash in round 21 as North Queenland Cowboys welcome Melbourne Storm to the 1300 Smile Stadium.
  • 22:55 NRL: Eels v Tigers

    Wests Tigers travel to ANZ Stadium to take on Parramatta Eels in round 21 of the NRL.

    22:55 NRL: Eels v Tigers
    Wests Tigers travel to ANZ Stadium to take on Parramatta Eels in round 21 of the NRL.
  • 00:55 NRL: Cowboys v Storm

    Two of the best teams in the NRL clash in round 21 as North Queenland Cowboys welcome Melbourne Storm to the 1300 Smile Stadium.

    00:55 NRL: Cowboys v Storm
    Two of the best teams in the NRL clash in round 21 as North Queenland Cowboys welcome Melbourne Storm to the 1300 Smile Stadium.
  • 02:55 NRL: The Footy Show

    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.

    Watch Now
    02:55 NRL: The Footy Show
    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.
  • 04:55 NRL: Rabbitohs v Raiders LIVE

    South Sydney Rabbitohs play host to Canberra Radiers at the ANZ Stadium.

    04:55 NRL: Rabbitohs v Raiders
    South Sydney Rabbitohs play host to Canberra Radiers at the ANZ Stadium.
  • 07:00 NRL: Sea Eagles v Knights LIVE

    Two of this season's strugglers clash at the Brookvale Oval as the Manly Warringah Sea Eagles play host to Newcastle Knights.

    07:00 NRL: Sea Eagles v Knights
    Two of this season's strugglers clash at the Brookvale Oval as the Manly Warringah Sea Eagles play host to Newcastle Knights.
  • 09:00 NRL: The Footy Show

    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.

    Watch Now
    09:00 NRL: The Footy Show
    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.
  • 11:00 NRL: Sterlo on the Couch

    The game's leading expert, Peter Sterling, hosts this highly informative show alongside Gorden Tallis, Willie Mason and James Hooper.

    Watch Now
    11:00 NRL: Sterlo on the Couch
    The game's leading expert, Peter Sterling, hosts this highly informative show alongside Gorden Tallis, Willie Mason and James Hooper.
  • 12:00 Football: Copa Libertadores Highlights
    Highlights from the most recent round of Copa Libertadores action.
  • 12:25 Athletics: Morton Games

    The Morton Games will see some top class athletes competing in a tight action packed program.

    12:25 Athletics: Morton Games
    The Morton Games will see some top class athletes competing in a tight action packed program.
  • 13:25 GAA Football Championship: Kerry v Clare LIVE

    All Ireland Football Quarter final coverage from Croke Park.

    13:25 GAA Football Championship: Kerry v Clare
    All Ireland Football Quarter final coverage from Croke Park.
  • 15:55 GAA Football Championship: Galway v Tipperary LIVE

    All Ireland Football Quarter final coverage from Croke Park.

    15:55 GAA Football Championship: Galway v Tipperary
    All Ireland Football Quarter final coverage from Croke Park.
  • 18:00 NASCAR: Pocono Raceway LIVE

    Comprehensive coverage of the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2016.

    18:00 NASCAR: Pocono Raceway
    Comprehensive coverage of the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2016.
  • 22:30 Belgian Pro League: Genk v Oostende

    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.

    22:30 Belgian Pro League: Genk v Oostende
    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.
  • 00:25 NRL: Sea Eagles v Knights

    Two of this season's strugglers clash at the Brookvale Oval as the Manly Warringah Sea Eagles play host to Newcastle Knights.

    00:25 NRL: Sea Eagles v Knights
    Two of this season's strugglers clash at the Brookvale Oval as the Manly Warringah Sea Eagles play host to Newcastle Knights.
  • 02:20 NRL: Warriors v Panthers

    New Zealand Warriors welcome Penrith Panthers to Mt Smart Stadium for this round 21 clash in the NRL.

    02:20 NRL: Warriors v Panthers
    New Zealand Warriors welcome Penrith Panthers to Mt Smart Stadium for this round 21 clash in the NRL.
  • 04:10 NRL: Eels v Tigers

    Wests Tigers travel to ANZ Stadium to take on Parramatta Eels in round 21 of the NRL.

    04:10 NRL: Eels v Tigers
    Wests Tigers travel to ANZ Stadium to take on Parramatta Eels in round 21 of the NRL.
  • 06:00 NHL: Game 1: San Jose at Pittsburgh

    Action from the first game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the Consol Energy Center.

    06:00 NHL: Game 1: San Jose at Pittsburgh
    Action from the first game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the Consol Energy Center.
  • 08:00 Athletics: Morton Games

    The Morton Games will see some top class athletes competing in a tight action packed program.

    08:00 Athletics: Morton Games
    The Morton Games will see some top class athletes competing in a tight action packed program.
  • 09:00 FEI Equestrian World: FEI Equestrian World
    A look back on the last month's FEI events including World Cup Jumping and World Cup Dressage.
  • 09:30 NRL: Titans v Sharks LIVE

    High flying Cronulla Sutherland Sharks travel to the Cbus Super Stadium to take on the Gold Coast Titans in the final match of round 21.

    09:30 NRL: Titans v Sharks
    High flying Cronulla Sutherland Sharks travel to the Cbus Super Stadium to take on the Gold Coast Titans in the final match of round 21.
  • 12:00 NASCAR: Pocono Raceway

    Comprehensive coverage of the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2016.

    12:00 NASCAR: Pocono Raceway
    Comprehensive coverage of the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2016.
  • 16:30 Euro NASCAR: Season Review 1
    Highlights of the 2016 Euro NASCAR series.
  • 17:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights

    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.

    17:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights
    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.
  • 18:00 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns

    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.

    18:00 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns
    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.
  • 19:00 NRL: Titans v Sharks

    High flying Cronulla Sutherland Sharks travel to the Cbus Super Stadium to take on the Gold Coast Titans in the final match of round 21.

    19:00 NRL: Titans v Sharks
    High flying Cronulla Sutherland Sharks travel to the Cbus Super Stadium to take on the Gold Coast Titans in the final match of round 21.
  • 21:00 Brisca F1: Northampton

    Action from the BRISCA F1 Stock Car Racing series, considered the world's premier short oval competition.

    21:00 Brisca F1: Northampton
    Action from the BRISCA F1 Stock Car Racing series, considered the world's premier short oval competition.
  • 22:30 Euro NASCAR: Season Review 1
    Highlights of the 2016 Euro NASCAR series.
  • 23:00 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns

    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.

    Watch Now
    23:00 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns
    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.
  • 00:00 NASCAR: Pocono Raceway

    Comprehensive coverage of the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2016.

    00:00 NASCAR: Pocono Raceway
    Comprehensive coverage of the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2016.
  • 04:30 Euro NASCAR: Season Review 1
    Highlights of the 2016 Euro NASCAR series.
  • 05:00 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns

    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.

    Watch Now
    05:00 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns
    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.
  • 06:00 NHL: Game 2: San Jose at Pittsburgh

    Action from the second game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the Consol Energy Center.

    06:00 NHL: Game 2: San Jose at Pittsburgh
    Action from the second game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the Consol Energy Center.
  • 08:00 FEI Equestrian World: FEI Equestrian World
    A look back on the last month's FEI events including World Cup Jumping and World Cup Dressage.
  • 08:30 NHL: Game 3: Pittsburgh at San Jose

    Action from the third game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the SAP Center.

    08:30 NHL: Game 3: Pittsburgh at San Jose
    Action from the third game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the SAP Center.
  • 11:00 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns

    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.

    Watch Now
    11:00 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns
    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.
  • 12:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights

    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.

    Watch Now
    12:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights
    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.
  • 13:00 Belgian Pro League: Mechelen v Club Brugge

    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.

    Watch Now
    13:00 Belgian Pro League: Mechelen v Club Brugge
    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.
  • 15:00 Belgian Pro League: Mouscron v Anderlecht

    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.

    Watch Now
    15:00 Belgian Pro League: Mouscron v Anderlecht
    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.
  • 17:00 Belgian Pro League: Genk v Oostende

    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.

    Watch Now
    17:00 Belgian Pro League: Genk v Oostende
    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.
  • 19:00 Rugby League: NRL Fulltime
    A weekly look at all the action from Australia's NRL.
  • 19:30 Irn-Bru Cup: Celtic U20's v Annan Athletic LIVE

    Coverage from Cappielow of a fascinating 1st round Irn-Bru Cup tie as Celtic supporters get a chance to see how their development squad fair against League 2 opposition.

    19:30 Irn-Bru Cup: Celtic U20's v Annan Athletic
    Coverage from Cappielow of a fascinating 1st round Irn-Bru Cup tie as Celtic supporters get a chance to see how their development squad fair against League 2 opposition.
  • 21:55 Rugby League: NRL Fulltime
    A weekly look at all the action from Australia's NRL.
  • 22:25 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns

    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.

    Watch Now
    22:25 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns
    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.
  • 23:30 Athletics: Morton Games

    The Morton Games will see some top class athletes competing in a tight action packed program.

    23:30 Athletics: Morton Games
    The Morton Games will see some top class athletes competing in a tight action packed program.
  • 00:30 NASCAR: Indianapolis Motor Speedway

    Comprehensive coverage of the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2016.

    Watch Now
    00:30 NASCAR: Indianapolis Motor Speedway
    Comprehensive coverage of the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2016.
  • 03:30 Brisca F1: Northampton

    Action from the BRISCA F1 Stock Car Racing series, considered the world's premier short oval competition.

    Watch Now
    03:30 Brisca F1: Northampton
    Action from the BRISCA F1 Stock Car Racing series, considered the world's premier short oval competition.
  • 05:00 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns

    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.

    Watch Now
    05:00 NRL: Monday Night with Matty Johns
    Host Matty Johns is joined by Gorden Tallis, Nathan Hindmarsh, Bryan Fletcher and Lara Pitt for a unique wrap up of the latest NRL round.
  • 06:00 NHL: Game 4: Pittsburgh at San Jose

    Action from the fourth game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the SAP Center.

    06:00 NHL: Game 4: Pittsburgh at San Jose
    Action from the fourth game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the SAP Center.
  • 08:00 NHL: Game 5: San Jose at Pittsburgh

    Action from the fifth game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the Consol Energy Center.

    08:00 NHL: Game 5: San Jose at Pittsburgh
    Action from the fifth game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the Consol Energy Center.
  • 10:00 Euro NASCAR: Season Review 1
    Highlights of the 2016 Euro NASCAR series.
  • 10:30 NRL: Cowboys v Storm

    Two of the best teams in the NRL clash in round 21 as North Queenland Cowboys welcome Melbourne Storm to the 1300 Smile Stadium.

    10:30 NRL: Cowboys v Storm
    Two of the best teams in the NRL clash in round 21 as North Queenland Cowboys welcome Melbourne Storm to the 1300 Smile Stadium.
  • 12:30 NRL: Rabbitohs v Raiders

    South Sydney Rabbitohs play host to Canberra Radiers at the ANZ Stadium.

    12:30 NRL: Rabbitohs v Raiders
    South Sydney Rabbitohs play host to Canberra Radiers at the ANZ Stadium.
  • 14:30 Irn-Bru Cup: Celtic U20's v Annan Athletic

    Coverage from Cappielow of a fascinating 1st round Irn-Bru Cup tie as Celtic supporters get a chance to see how their development squad fair against League 2 opposition.

    14:30 Irn-Bru Cup: Celtic U20's v Annan Athletic
    Coverage from Cappielow of a fascinating 1st round Irn-Bru Cup tie as Celtic supporters get a chance to see how their development squad fair against League 2 opposition.
  • 16:30 Brisca F1: Northampton

    Action from the BRISCA F1 Stock Car Racing series, considered the world's premier short oval competition.

    Watch Now
    16:30 Brisca F1: Northampton
    Action from the BRISCA F1 Stock Car Racing series, considered the world's premier short oval competition.
  • 18:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights

    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.

    Watch Now
    18:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights
    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.
  • 19:00 Boxing: KOTV Classics: Boxing Files

    The best of all the world boxing action as we take a look through the archives of KOTV.

    19:00 Boxing: KOTV Classics: Boxing Files
    The best of all the world boxing action as we take a look through the archives of KOTV.
  • 20:00 NRL: The Footy Show

    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.

    20:00 NRL: The Footy Show
    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.
  • 22:00 UEFA Champions League : Astana v Celtic

    Coverage of Celtic's vital UEFA Champions League third qualifying round trip to Astana, Kazakhstan, as Brendan Rodgers looks to take his side to the play-off round.

    Watch Now
    22:00 UEFA Champions League : Astana v Celtic
    Coverage of Celtic's vital UEFA Champions League third qualifying round trip to Astana, Kazakhstan, as Brendan Rodgers looks to take his side to the play-off round.
  • 00:00 Irn-Bru Cup: Celtic U20's v Annan Athletic

    Coverage from Cappielow of a fascinating 1st round Irn-Bru Cup tie as Celtic supporters get a chance to see how their development squad fair against League 2 opposition.

    00:00 Irn-Bru Cup: Celtic U20's v Annan Athletic
    Coverage from Cappielow of a fascinating 1st round Irn-Bru Cup tie as Celtic supporters get a chance to see how their development squad fair against League 2 opposition.
  • 02:00 NRL: Titans v Sharks

    High flying Cronulla Sutherland Sharks travel to the Cbus Super Stadium to take on the Gold Coast Titans in the final match of round 21.

    02:00 NRL: Titans v Sharks
    High flying Cronulla Sutherland Sharks travel to the Cbus Super Stadium to take on the Gold Coast Titans in the final match of round 21.
  • 04:00 NRL: The Footy Show

    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.

    Watch Now
    04:00 NRL: The Footy Show
    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.
  • 06:00 NRL: Sea Eagles v Knights

    Two of this season's strugglers clash at the Brookvale Oval as the Manly Warringah Sea Eagles play host to Newcastle Knights.

    06:00 NRL: Sea Eagles v Knights
    Two of this season's strugglers clash at the Brookvale Oval as the Manly Warringah Sea Eagles play host to Newcastle Knights.
  • 08:00 NRL: Titans v Sharks

    High flying Cronulla Sutherland Sharks travel to the Cbus Super Stadium to take on the Gold Coast Titans in the final match of round 21.

    08:00 NRL: Titans v Sharks
    High flying Cronulla Sutherland Sharks travel to the Cbus Super Stadium to take on the Gold Coast Titans in the final match of round 21.
  • 10:00 Euro NASCAR: Season Review 1
    Highlights of the 2016 Euro NASCAR series.
  • 10:30 NRL: Dragons v Broncos LIVE

    The Broncos travel south to face the Dragons in round 22 of the NRL. Of the 35 games played between the teams the Broncos lead the series 21-14.

    10:30 NRL: Dragons v Broncos
    The Broncos travel south to face the Dragons in round 22 of the NRL. Of the 35 games played between the teams the Broncos lead the series 21-14.
  • 13:00 Boxing: KOTV Classics: Boxing Files

    The best of all the world boxing action as we take a look through the archives of KOTV.

    Watch Now
    13:00 Boxing: KOTV Classics: Boxing Files
    The best of all the world boxing action as we take a look through the archives of KOTV.
  • 14:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights

    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.

    Watch Now
    14:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights
    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.
  • 15:00 NRL: The Footy Show

    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.

    Watch Now
    15:00 NRL: The Footy Show
    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.
  • 17:00 NRL: The Footy Show

    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.

    Watch Now
    17:00 NRL: The Footy Show
    Coverage of the award winning sports variety show from Australia. Paul Vautin and the gang present NRL news, interviews and comedy sketches each week.
  • 19:00 Premier Sports Extra: Premier Sports Extra
    Sporting features and highlights from around the globe.
  • 19:10 UEFA Europa League: Maribor v Aberdeen LIVE

    All the action from the latest round of the UEFA Europa League 2016/2017 season.

    19:10 UEFA Europa League: Maribor v Aberdeen
    All the action from the latest round of the UEFA Europa League 2016/2017 season.
  • 21:45 Premier Sports Extra: Premier Sports Extra
    Sporting features and highlights from around the globe.
  • 22:00 Rugby League: Backchat

    Dave Woods is joined by top rugby journalists as they go over news and preview upcoming games.

    22:00 Rugby League: Backchat
    Dave Woods is joined by top rugby journalists as they go over news and preview upcoming games.
  • 23:00 NRL: Sterlo on the Couch

    The game's leading expert, Peter Sterling, hosts this highly informative show alongside Gorden Tallis, Willie Mason and James Hooper.

    23:00 NRL: Sterlo on the Couch
    The game's leading expert, Peter Sterling, hosts this highly informative show alongside Gorden Tallis, Willie Mason and James Hooper.
  • 00:00 NASCAR: Pocono Raceway

    Comprehensive coverage of the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2016.

    00:00 NASCAR: Pocono Raceway
    Comprehensive coverage of the NASCAR Sprint Cup Series 2016.
  • 04:30 Euro NASCAR: Season Review 1
    Highlights of the 2016 Euro NASCAR series.
  • 05:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights

    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.

    Watch Now
    05:00 Motor Sport: NASCAR Highlights
    All the highlights of the latest round of the NASCAR Sprint Cup 2016.
  • 06:00 NHL: Pittsburgh at San Jose

    Action from the sixth game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the SAP Center.

    06:00 NHL: Pittsburgh at San Jose
    Action from the sixth game of the Stanley Cup play-off series between San Jose Sharks and the Pittsburgh Penguins. Coverage from the SAP Center.
  • 08:30 UEFA Europa League: Maribor v Aberdeen

    All the action from the latest round of the UEFA Europa League 2016/2017 season.

    08:30 UEFA Europa League: Maribor v Aberdeen
    All the action from the latest round of the UEFA Europa League 2016/2017 season.
  • 10:30 NRL: Eels v Sea Eagles LIVE

    Action from the 22 of the NRL as the Eels host the Sea Eagles at Pirtek Stadium. The Eels won the previous game between the teams 22-10.

    10:30 NRL: Eels v Sea Eagles
    Action from the 22 of the NRL as the Eels host the Sea Eagles at Pirtek Stadium. The Eels won the previous game between the teams 22-10.
  • 13:00 Rugby League: Backchat

    Dave Woods is joined by top rugby journalists as they go over news and preview upcoming games.

    Watch Now
    13:00 Rugby League: Backchat
    Dave Woods is joined by top rugby journalists as they go over news and preview upcoming games.
  • 14:00 NRL: Sterlo on the Couch

    The game's leading expert, Peter Sterling, hosts this highly informative show alongside Gorden Tallis, Willie Mason and James Hooper.

    Watch Now
    14:00 NRL: Sterlo on the Couch
    The game's leading expert, Peter Sterling, hosts this highly informative show alongside Gorden Tallis, Willie Mason and James Hooper.
  • 15:00 Athletics: Morton Games

    The Morton Games will see some top class athletes competing in a tight action packed program.

    15:00 Athletics: Morton Games
    The Morton Games will see some top class athletes competing in a tight action packed program.
  • 15:55 UEFA Europa League: Maribor v Aberdeen

    All the action from the latest round of the UEFA Europa League 2016/2017 season.

    15:55 UEFA Europa League: Maribor v Aberdeen
    All the action from the latest round of the UEFA Europa League 2016/2017 season.
  • 17:55 Rugby League: Backchat

    Dave Woods is joined by top rugby journalists as they go over news and preview upcoming games.

    Watch Now
    17:55 Rugby League: Backchat
    Dave Woods is joined by top rugby journalists as they go over news and preview upcoming games.
  • 18:55 Rugby League: NRL Fulltime
    A weekly look at all the action from Australia's NRL.
  • 19:25 Belgian Pro League: Oostende v Club Brugge LIVE

    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.

    19:25 Belgian Pro League: Oostende v Club Brugge
    Coverage of the 2016-17 Belgian Jupiler Pro League.
  • 21:30 Rugby League: NRL Fulltime
    A weekly look at all the action from Australia's NRL.
  • 22:00 NRL: Eels v Sea Eagles

    Action from the 22 of the NRL as the Eels host the Sea Eagles at Pirtek Stadium. The Eels won the previous game between the teams 22-10.

    22:00 NRL: Eels v Sea Eagles
    Action from the 22 of the NRL as the Eels host the Sea Eagles at Pirtek Stadium. The Eels won the previous game between the teams 22-10.

Premier Player

Latest News View All

Social Media

Follow @PremierSportsTV

Following

Premier Sports is not responsible for the opinions expressed in these tweets