Premier Sports
Upcoming Live Events
Live Saturday, May 25th
NHL
Dallas
3:00pm
Edmonton


BKFC
Fight Night Puebla
4:00pm
Mexico


Live Sunday, May 26th
LALIGA
Getafe
2:00am
Mallorca


DTM Motorsport
Lausitzring
2:15am
Race 2


IIHF Championship
Bronze Game
4:15am
TBD


LALIGA
Celta Vigo
5:00am
Valencia


LALIGA
Sevilla
9:00am
Barcelona


IIHF Championship
Gold Game
9:10am
TBD


NHL
Florida
10:00am
NY Rangers


NASCAR Cup
Charlotte Motor Speedway
12:30pm
Coca-Cola 600


Live Monday, May 27th
NHL
Edmonton
3:30pm
Dallas


Live Tuesday, May 28th
NHL
Florida
3:00pm
NY Rangers


Live Wednesday, May 29th
NHL
Edmonton
3:30pm
Dallas


Live Thursday, May 30th
NHL
NY Rangers
3:00pm
Florida


Live Friday, May 31st
URC
Glasgow Warriors
9:00am
Zebre


URC
Leinster
9:00am
Connacht


BKFC
Prospect Series 6
3:00pm
Colorado


NHL
NHL
3:30pm


Live Saturday, June 1st
URC
Benetton
2:30am
Edinburgh


URC
Stormers
2:30am
Lions


Top 14
Round 25
3:55am


URC
Scarlets
4:55am
Dragons


URC
Sharks
4:55am
Bulls


Top 14
Round 25
5:55am


URC
Munster
7:10am
Ulster


URC
Cardiff
7:25am
Ospreys


NASCAR Trucks
World Wide Technology Raceway
8:00am
Toyota 200


NASCAR Xfinity
Portland
11:00am
Pacific Office Automation 147


NHL
NHL
3:00pm


Live Sunday, June 2nd
Top 14
Toulon
6:55am
Clermont


Top 14
Round 25
10:00am


NASCAR Cup
Gateway Motorsports Park
10:00am
Enjoy Illinois 300


NHL
NHL
3:30pm


Live Monday, June 3rd
NHL
NHL
2:00pm


Live Wednesday, June 5th
NHL
NHL
2:00pm


Live Saturday, June 8th
DTM Motorsport
Zandvoort
2:15am
Race 1


URC
URC
4:55am


NHL
NHL
2:00pm


Live Sunday, June 9th
DTM Motorsport
Zandvoort
2:15am
Race 2


NASCAR Cup
Sonoma Raceway
10:00am
Toyota Save Mart 350


Live Monday, June 10th
NHL
NHL
2:00pm


Live Thursday, June 13th
NHL
NHL
2:00pm


Live Saturday, June 15th
URC
URC
4:55am


NHL
NHL
2:00pm


Live Sunday, June 16th
NASCAR Cup
Iowa Speedway
1:30pm
Iowa Corn 350


Live Tuesday, June 18th
Swedish Speedway
Rospiggarna
7:55am
Indianerna


NHL
NHL
2:00pm


Live Thursday, June 20th
Copa America
Argentina
2:50pm
Canada


Live Friday, June 21st
Copa America
Peru
2:50pm
Chile


Live Saturday, June 22nd
URC
Grand Final
6:00am
TBC


Copa America
Ecuador
12:50pm
Venezuela


Copa America
Mexico
3:50pm
Jamaica


Live Sunday, June 23rd
NASCAR Cup
New Hampshire Speedway
9:00am
NASCAR Cup at New Hampshire


Copa America
Copa America
12:50pm


Copa America
Uruguay
3:50pm
Panama